2016 USATF Michigan Assoc. J.O. Outdoor T&F Championships

Licensed to Flint International Track Club
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/20/2016 10:40 AM

                Outdoor Track & Field Championship  - 6/18/2016                
                        Olivet College, Olivet Michigan                        
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Peddie, Avari             06 19-Unattache                      15.68   NWI 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lehnst, Liliana           06 19-Unattache         2:55.00    3:06.86  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lehnst, Liliana           06 19-Unattache         5:55.00    6:04.95  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Green, Danielle           05 Michigan Acc           13.31      14.02   NWI 
  2 Green, Brenasiaha         04 Ricky DF               14.12      14.91   NWI 
  3 Stallworth, Arianna       05 19-Unattache           14.50      14.98   NWI 
  4 Eby, Jameira              04 Maximum OutP                      15.07   NWI 
  5 Peddie, Avari             06 19-Unattache                      15.68   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Green, Danielle           05 Michigan Acc           27.87      28.22   NWI 
  2 Green, Brenasiaha         04 Ricky DF               32.12      31.38   NWI 
  3 Eby, Jameira              04 Maximum OutP                      31.75   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Danielle           05 Michigan Acc         1:02.46    1:03.76  
  2 Crockett, Deidre          04 Maximum OutP                    1:30.19  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Krispin, Rekha            05 Detroit Chee                    3:01.08  
  2 Crockett, Deidre          04 Maximum OutP                    3:21.61  
  3 Graham, Lailah            04 Motor City T                    3:37.74  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Krispin, Rekha            05 Detroit Chee                    6:27.52  
  2 Crockett, Deidre          04 Maximum OutP                    7:28.21  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berridge, Brooke          04 Michigan Acc                   12:21.05  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mapp, Drelin              04 Motor City T           13.42      13.92   NWI 
 -- Graham, Lailah            04 Motor City T                        DNF   NWI 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mapp, Drelin              04 Motor City T           1.21m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Graham, Lailah            04 Motor City T           1.07m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Arianna       05 19-Unattache           3.97m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  2 Graham, Lailah            04 Motor City T           3.78m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mapp, Drelin              04 Motor City T           7.53m      8.69m   28-06.25 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doucet, Phalyn            03 Michigan Acc         1:06.00    1:06.28  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doucet, Phalyn            03 Michigan Acc         3:12.00    2:46.36  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sydney          02 Ann Arbor Tr         4:48.00    4:50.55  
  2 Emeigh, Mallory           03 19-Unattache                    5:43.60  
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pallett, Valadian         03 19-Unattache          13.00m     12.59m   41-03.75 
  2 Marvin, Sarah             03 19-Unattache          13.11m     11.91m   39-01.00 
  3 Marvin, Rebecca           03 19-Unattache           9.75m      9.58m   31-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pallett, Valadian         03 19-Unattache          31.45m     34.45m     113-00 
  2 Marvin, Sarah             03 19-Unattache          30.48m     29.90m      98-01 
  3 Marvin, Rebecca           03 19-Unattache          21.34m     19.66m      64-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marvin, Sarah             03 19-Unattache          30.48m     29.47m      96-08 
  2 Pallett, Valadian         03 19-Unattache          24.38m     27.75m      91-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Mackenzie         01 Maximum OutP                      12.68q  NWI  1 
  2 Green, Brianna            01 Ricky DF               12.62      12.97q  NWI  1 
  3 Palmer, Lauren            00 Maximum OutP                      13.03q  NWI  1 
  4 Eaton, Madison            01 19-Unattache           12.43      13.05q  NWI  2 
  5 Amene, Chika              00 Maximum OutP                      13.13q  NWI  2 
  6 Freeman I, Alaya          01 Detroit Chee                      13.34q  NWI  3 
  7 Ross, London              01 Ricky DF               12.92      13.37q  NWI  3 
  7 Goodson, Shelby           00 Maximum OutP                      13.37q  NWI  1 
  9 Dennis, Skylur            00 Detroit Chee                      13.57   NWI  2 
 10 Benton, Brenea            01 Ricky DF               12.82      13.70   NWI  3 
 11 Green, Asia               00 Ricky DF               13.12      13.72   NWI  2 
 12 Bradford, Zariah          01 Maximum OutP                      13.78   NWI  3 
 13 Williams, Lauren          01 Maximum OutP                      14.05   NWI  1 
 14 Stallworth, Sharlene      01 19-Unattache           13.18      14.12   NWI  2 
 15 Adams, Kayla              01 Detroit Chee                      14.33   NWI  3 
 16 Haskins, Jenna            01 Detroit Chee                      14.43   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Mackenzie         01 Maximum OutP           12.68      12.61   NWI 
  2 Eaton, Madison            01 19-Unattache           13.05      12.99   NWI 
  3 Amene, Chika              00 Maximum OutP           13.13      13.04   NWI 
  4 Palmer, Lauren            00 Maximum OutP           13.03      13.32   NWI 
  5 Freeman I, Alaya          01 Detroit Chee           13.34      13.36   NWI 
  6 Green, Brianna            01 Ricky DF               12.97      13.41   NWI 
  7 Goodson, Shelby           00 Maximum OutP           13.37      13.48   NWI 
  8 Ross, London              01 Ricky DF               13.37      13.58   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Byrd, Priscilla           01 Maximum OutP                      25.70   NWI  1 
  2 Alven, Jakarri            01 Maximum OutP                      25.75   NWI  2 
  3 Amene, Chika              00 Maximum OutP                      26.22   NWI  3 
  4 Fields, Mackenzie         01 Maximum OutP                      26.74   NWI  3 
  5 Palmer, Lauren            00 Maximum OutP                      27.17   NWI  2 
  6 Ross, London              01 Ricky DF               27.54      27.32   NWI  3 
  7 Freeman I, Alaya          01 Detroit Chee                      27.39   NWI  1 
  8 Bradford, Zariah          01 Maximum OutP                      27.44   NWI  3 
  9 Goodson, Shelby           00 Maximum OutP                      27.52   NWI  1 
 10 Green, Asia               00 Ricky DF               27.65      27.86   NWI  3 
 11 Dennis, Skylur            00 Detroit Chee                      28.06   NWI  2 
 12 Benton, Brenea            01 Ricky DF               26.72      28.18   NWI  3 
 13 Williams, Lauren          01 Maximum OutP                      29.11   NWI  2 
 14 Haskins, Jenna            01 Detroit Chee                      30.13   NWI  2 
 15 Adams, Kayla              01 Detroit Chee                      30.86   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alven, Jakarri            01 Maximum OutP                      59.45  
  2 Eaton, Madison            01 19-Unattache           58.60    1:00.03  
  3 Byrd, Priscilla           01 Maximum OutP                    1:03.05  
  4 Velderman, Laura          01 19-Unattache         1:00.35    1:03.14  
  5 Green, Brianna            01 Ricky DF                        1:06.76  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Velderman, Laura          01 19-Unattache         2:26.00    2:31.62  
  2 Shepard, Shania           00 Detroit Chee                    2:39.77  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shepard, Shania           00 Detroit Chee                    5:39.68  
  2 Ponc De Leon, Xiczel      01 Detroit Chee         7:20.12    7:05.21  
  3 Hackerd, Emily            01 Detroit Chee         7:20.15    7:16.50  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hackerd, Emily            01 Detroit Chee                   16:45.12  
  2 Ponc De Leon, Xiczel      01 Detroit Chee                   16:45.47  
  3 Leigh, Jessica            00 Detroit Chee                   16:50.15  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Grove, Tania              00 Detroit Chee                      19.74   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eaton, Madison            01 19-Unattache         1:10.00    1:15.23  
  2 Grove, Tania              00 Detroit Chee                    1:26.04  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maximum OutPut Track  'A'                                      49.61  
  2 Ricky D Flowers  'A'                                           51.58  
  3 Maximum OutPut Track  'B'                                      51.61  
 -- Detroit Cheetah Track  'A'                                        DQ  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maximum OutPut Track  'A'                                    6:14.98  
  2 Maximum OutPut Track  'B'                                    6:38.71  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hood-Blaxill, Hannah      00 19-Unattache           1.57m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wood, Jael                01 19-Unattache           2.84m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Lauren            00 Maximum OutP                      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  2 Hood-Blaxill, Hannah      00 19-Unattache           4.93m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  3 Williams, Lauren          01 Maximum OutP                      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  4 Stallworth, Sharlene      01 19-Unattache           4.53m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  5 Adams, Kayla              01 Detroit Chee                      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Micheaux, Ashley          01 19-Unattache                      9.65m   31-08.00 
  2 Frost, Abby               01 19-Unattache           9.37m      8.53m   28-00.00 
  3 Brown, Camille            01 New Breed Tr                      7.89m   25-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Frost, Abby               01 19-Unattache          30.25m     29.18m      95-09 
  2 Micheaux, Ashley          01 19-Unattache                     26.43m      86-08 
  3 Cook, Betsy               00 19-Unattache                     26.05m      85-05 
  4 Brown, Camille            01 New Breed Tr                     24.80m      81-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Betsy               00 19-Unattache                     34.51m     113-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Meredith, Madison         98 Maximum OutP                      12.34   NWI 
  2 Eby, Zalonya              99 Maximum OutP                      12.48   NWI 
  3 Floyd, Angelica           99 Maximum OutP                      12.64   NWI 
  4 Gardner, Aisa             98 Detroit Chee                      13.00   NWI 
  5 Krone, Jessica            98 Maximum OutP                      13.58   NWI 
  6 Erkins, A'Niya            99 Maximum OutP                      13.82   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Meredith, Madison         98 Maximum OutP                      24.93   NWI  2 
  2 Draper, Ryen              98 Maximum OutP                      25.06   NWI  2 
  3 Eby, Zalonya              99 Maximum OutP                      25.68   NWI  2 
  4 Floyd, Angelica           99 Maximum OutP                      25.92   NWI  1 
  5 Sailus, Marisa            98 Michigan Rac           25.10      26.20   NWI  2 
  6 Gardner, Aisa             98 Detroit Chee                      26.62   NWI  1 
  7 Kroll, Brandi             99 Michigan Rac           25.70      26.65   NWI  2 
  8 Rowe, Infinnatie          98 Maximum OutP                      27.06   NWI  1 
  9 Graves-Singleton, China   98 19-Unattache                      28.59   NWI  2 
 10 Erkins, A'Niya            99 Maximum OutP                      29.04   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Draper, Ryen              98 Maximum OutP                      58.04   1 
  2 Rowe, Infinnatie          98 Maximum OutP                      59.09   1 
  3 Sailus, Marisa            98 Michigan Rac           58.10    1:00.10   1 
  4 Kroll, Brandi             99 Michigan Rac           59.50    1:00.69   1 
  5 McGrath, Samantha         98 Maximum OutP                    1:04.14   1 
  6 Krone, Jessica            98 Maximum OutP                    1:04.47   2 
  7 Graves-Singleton, China   98 19-Unattache                    1:05.50   2 
  8 Bradlee, Elaine           99 Maximum OutP                    1:11.16   2 
  9 Gardner, Aisa             98 Detroit Chee                    1:13.38   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rowe, Infinnatie          98 Maximum OutP                    2:31.32  
  2 McGrath, Samantha         98 Maximum OutP                    2:43.95  
  3 Bhangu, Nikita            99 19-Unattache                    2:46.30  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dobies, Kayla             98 19-Unattache                    5:08.25  
  2 Chmielewski, Eva          99 19-Unattache         5:20.00    5:38.51  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bhangu, Nikita            99 19-Unattache                   13:06.21  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Alexia            98 Michigan Rac           15.40      15.96   NWI 
  2 Brown, Alexis             98 Detroit Chee                      17.50   NWI 
  3 Rathwell, Haley           98 Michigan Rac           15.50      18.03   NWI 
  4 Frey, Rachel              99 Ann Arbor Tr                      18.36   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Michaiah          99 Michigan Rac           59.75    1:06.91  
  2 Rathwell, Haley           98 Michigan Rac         1:03.00    1:09.61  
  3 Dobies, Kayla             98 19-Unattache                    1:11.13  
  4 Brown, Alexis             98 Detroit Chee                    1:15.23  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maximum OutPut Track  'A'                                      48.46  
  2 Maximum OutPut Track  'B'                                      51.67  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maximum OutPut Track  'A'                                    6:33.63  
  2 Maximum OutPut Track  'B'                                    6:41.74  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dobies, Kayla             98 19-Unattache           1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Hood-Blaxill, Hannah      00 19-Unattache                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Frey, Rachel              99 Ann Arbor Tr                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Mapp, Drelin              04 Motor City T           1.21m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Peddie, Avari             06 19-Unattache                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Graham, Lailah            04 Motor City T           1.07m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dobies, Kayla             98 19-Unattache           1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Frey, Rachel              99 Ann Arbor Tr                      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wood, Jael                01 19-Unattache           2.84m      2.84m    9-03.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Floyd, Angelica           99 Maximum OutP                      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  2 Bansen, Abigail           99 19-Unattache           5.14m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  3 Frey, Rachel              99 Ann Arbor Tr                      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  4 Palmer, Lauren            00 Maximum OutP                      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  5 Hood-Blaxill, Hannah      00 19-Unattache           4.93m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  6 Williams, Lauren          01 Maximum OutP                      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  7 Stallworth, Sharlene      01 19-Unattache           4.53m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  8 Adams, Kayla              01 Detroit Chee                      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  9 Stallworth, Arianna       05 19-Unattache           3.97m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 10 Graham, Lailah            04 Motor City T           3.78m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 11 Peddie, Avari             06 19-Unattache                      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bansen, Abigail           99 19-Unattache          10.96m     10.30m   NWI  33-09.50 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pallett, Valadian         03 19-Unattache          13.00m   41-04.00     12.59m 
  2 Marvin, Sarah             03 19-Unattache          13.11m   39-01.00     11.91m 
  3 Marvin, Jessica           99 19-Unattache          11.71m   36-08.50     11.18m 
  4 Myers, SoJourney          99 19-Unattache          11.61m   35-02.50     10.73m 
  5 Eaton, Taylor             99 19-Unattache          10.67m   34-11.00     10.64m 
  6 Rockwell, Jessica         98 19-Unattache          10.59m   32-03.75      9.84m 
  7 Micheaux, Ashley          01 19-Unattache                   31-08.00      9.65m 
  8 Marvin, Rebecca           03 19-Unattache           9.75m   31-05.25      9.58m 
  9 Mapp, Drelin              04 Motor City T           7.53m   28-06.50      8.69m 
 10 Frost, Abby               01 19-Unattache           9.37m   28-00.00      8.53m 
 11 Brown, Camille            01 New Breed Tr                   25-11.00      7.89m 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marvin, Jessica           99 19-Unattache          11.71m     11.91m   39-01.00 
  2 Myers, SoJourney          99 19-Unattache          11.61m     10.73m   35-02.50 
  3 Eaton, Taylor             99 19-Unattache          10.67m     10.64m   34-11.00 
  4 Rockwell, Jessica         98 19-Unattache          10.59m      9.84m   32-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eaton, Taylor             99 19-Unattache          37.80m     36.43m     119-06 
  2 Rockwell, Jessica         98 19-Unattache          38.79m     35.30m     115-10 
  3 Pallett, Valadian         03 19-Unattache          31.45m     34.45m     113-00 
  4 Marvin, Jessica           99 19-Unattache          38.58m     31.00m     101-08 
  5 Myers, SoJourney          99 19-Unattache          32.92m     30.37m      99-08 
  6 Marvin, Sarah             03 19-Unattache          30.48m     29.90m      98-01 
  7 Frost, Abby               01 19-Unattache          30.25m     29.18m      95-09 
  8 Micheaux, Ashley          01 19-Unattache                     26.43m      86-08 
  9 Cook, Betsy               00 19-Unattache                     26.05m      85-05 
 10 Brown, Camille            01 New Breed Tr                     24.80m      81-04 
 11 Marvin, Rebecca           03 19-Unattache          21.34m     19.66m      64-06 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eaton, Taylor             99 19-Unattache          37.80m     36.43m     119-06 
  2 Rockwell, Jessica         98 19-Unattache          38.79m     35.30m     115-10 
  3 Marvin, Jessica           99 19-Unattache          38.58m     31.00m     101-08 
  4 Myers, SoJourney          99 19-Unattache          32.92m     30.37m      99-08 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Betsy               00 19-Unattache                     34.51m     113-03 
  2 Marvin, Sarah             03 19-Unattache          30.48m     29.47m      96-08 
  3 Pallett, Valadian         03 19-Unattache          24.38m     27.75m      91-00 
  4 Frey, Rachel              99 Ann Arbor Tr                     22.29m      73-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aaryn         08 19-Unattache           16.22      16.79   NWI 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aaryn         08 19-Unattache           3.10m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brandenburg, Evan         06 19-Unattache                      14.90   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Alex              07 Motor City T         1:02.00    1:03.87  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schanz, Kenny             07 19-Unattache         3:17.00    3:21.28  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schanz, Kenny             07 19-Unattache         6:47.00    6:51.56  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graham, Alex              07 Motor City T           1.07m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brandenburg, Evan         06 19-Unattache                      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graham, Alex              07 Motor City T           5.79m      6.55m   21-06.00 
  2 Place, Colton             06 19-Unattache                      6.12m   20-01.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cross, Glenie             04 Motor City T           12.80      13.42   NWI 
  2 Garcia, Nicholas          04 19-Unattache           14.00      14.35   NWI 
  3 Schommer, Max             04 19-Unattache           15.40      14.88   NWI 
  4 Stallworth, Aaryn         08 19-Unattache                      16.79   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Foster, Graham            04 19-Unattache           29.00      29.31   NWI 
  2 Garcia, Nicholas          04 19-Unattache                      31.66   NWI 
  3 Schommer, Max             04 19-Unattache           31.00      32.07   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cross, Glenie             04 Motor City T           59.60    1:00.93  
  2 Foster, Graham            04 19-Unattache         1:05.00    1:04.27  
  3 Garcia, Nicholas          04 19-Unattache                    1:21.16  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 George III, Fred          04 Motor City T         2:19.00    2:26.30  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lehnst, Espen             04 19-Unattache         4:55.00    4:55.58  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lehnst, Espen             04 19-Unattache        10:20.00   10:37.95  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cross, Glenie             04 Motor City T           12.47      13.14   NWI 
  2 Martin, Shon              05 Motor City T                      17.68   NWI 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 George III, Fred          04 Motor City T           4.57m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  2 Martin, Shon              05 Motor City T           3.45m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 George III, Fred          04 Motor City T           9.14m      8.87m   29-01.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Shon              05 Motor City T          29.21m     26.59m      87-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tellis, Chad              03 Maximum OutP                      17.59   NWI 
  2 Onwuzurike, Udodi         03 Maximum OutP                      17.60   NWI 
  3 Hunter, Jalen             03 Maximum OutP                      17.66   NWI 
  4 Dokes, Jason              02 Maximum OutP                      17.70   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Savenas, Connor           03 19-Unattache                      28.69   NWI 
  2 Tellis, Chad              03 Maximum OutP                      39.89   NWI 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reddy, Akshay             02 19-Unattache                    2:10.21  
  2 Syed, Jibril              02 Detroit Chee                    2:57.86  
  3 Monaghan, Matt            03 19-Unattache                    3:21.12  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reddy, Akshay             02 19-Unattache                    4:21.79  
  2 Allen, Drew               02 19-Unattache         4:19.90    4:22.76  
  3 Killewald, Gage           02 Detroit Chee                    4:37.01  
  4 Emeigh III, Terry         02 19-Unattache                    5:10.01  
  5 Monaghan, Matt            03 19-Unattache                    6:47.03  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Zach             02 19-Unattache                   10:06.16  
  2 Emeigh III, Terry         02 19-Unattache                   11:15.49  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Syed, Jibril              02 Detroit Chee                      31.07   NWI 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Savenas, Connor           03 19-Unattache                      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Savenas, Connor           03 19-Unattache                      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Targgart, Dylan           02 19-Unattache          16.09m     14.84m   48-08.25 
  2 Tellis, Chad              03 Maximum OutP                     14.30m   46-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Targgart, Dylan           02 19-Unattache          44.20m     41.96m     137-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Browm, Peirre             00 Maximum OutP                      11.27   NWI 
  2 Anthony, Austin           00 Maximum OutP                      11.74   NWI 
  3 Sempsrott, Dominic        01 19-Unattache           11.70      11.89   NWI 
  4 Williams, Jacob           01 Maximum OutP                      11.90   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Browm, Peirre             00 Maximum OutP                      22.90   NWI 
  2 Anthony, Austin           00 Maximum OutP                      23.68   NWI 
  3 Morgan, Jamil             01 Michigan Rac           24.00      27.66   NWI 
  4 Williams, Jacob           01 Maximum OutP                      27.80   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tarrance, Jarad           01 Detroit Chee                      51.74  
  2 Anthony, Austin           00 Maximum OutP                      54.30  
  3 Morgan, Jamil             01 Michigan Rac           54.60      54.56  
  4 Doster, Darquis           00 Ricky DF                          58.46  
  5 Williams, Joseph          00 Maximum OutP                      58.50  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tarrance, Jarad           01 Detroit Chee                    2:16.35  
  2 Gaton, John               00 19-Unattache                    2:16.68  
  3 Doster, Darquis           00 Ricky DF                        2:16.93  
  4 Moore, Cody               00 Detroit Chee                    2:39.32  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gaton, John               00 19-Unattache                    4:49.22  
  2 Moore, Cody               00 Detroit Chee                    5:29.53  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gaton, John               00 19-Unattache                   10:31.31  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sempsrott, Dominic        01 19-Unattache           16.00      19.28   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Joseph          00 Maximum OutP                    1:05.20  
  2 Sempsrott, Dominic        01 19-Unattache         1:07.52    1:09.58  
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jaylen           00 Detroit Chee                     12.98m   42-07.00 
  2 Ault, Chandler            00 19-Unattache          12.52m     12.49m   40-11.75 
  3 Short, Will               01 19-Unattache                     11.09m   36-04.75 
  4 Stears, Trenton           00 19-Unattache          10.36m     10.24m   33-07.25 
  5 Marvin Jr, Timothy        00 19-Unattache          10.36m      9.72m   31-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ault, Chandler            00 19-Unattache          41.45m     40.55m     133-00 
  2 Stears, Trenton           00 19-Unattache          29.77m     29.79m      97-09 
  3 Marvin Jr, Timothy        00 19-Unattache          28.96m     26.60m      87-03 
  4 Short, Will               01 19-Unattache                     26.21m      86-00 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ault, Chandler            00 19-Unattache          52.07m     49.58m     162-08 
  2 Short, Will               01 19-Unattache                     22.43m      73-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Johnathan         98 Detroit Chee                      11.14q  NWI  1 
  2 Wynn, Delan               98 Maximum OutP                      11.28q  NWI  2 
  3 Burrell, Donovan          98 Detroit Chee           11.60      11.47q  NWI  1 
  4 Smiley, Brandon           99 19-Unattache                      11.48q  NWI  2 
  4 Thompson, Jawon           98 Detroit Chee                      11.48q  NWI  1 
  6 Edwards, Bailey           98 Maximum OutP                      11.51q  NWI  1 
  6 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka      97 Maximum OutP                      11.51q  NWI  3 
  8 Washleski, Ryan           97 Maximum OutP                      11.56q  NWI  2 
  9 Jones, Alan Jr            97 19-Unattache                      11.67   NWI  1 
 10 Lai, Aaron                98 Motor City T           11.40      11.89   NWI  2 
 11 Lombard, Alex             99 19-Unattache           11.30      11.90   NWI  2 
 12 Holland, Braxton          99 Detroit Chee                      11.91   NWI  1 
 13 Osborne, Kyle             99 19-Unattache                      15.52   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynn, Delan               98 Maximum OutP           11.28      11.18   NWI 
  2 Parker, Johnathan         98 Detroit Chee           11.14      11.25   NWI 
  3 Burrell, Donovan          98 Detroit Chee           11.47      11.45   NWI 
  4 Edwards, Bailey           98 Maximum OutP           11.51      11.52   NWI 
  5 Washleski, Ryan           97 Maximum OutP           11.56      11.67   NWI 
  5 Smiley, Brandon           99 19-Unattache           11.48      11.67   NWI 
  7 Jones, Alan Jr            97 19-Unattache           11.67      11.83   NWI 
  8 Thompson, Jawon           98 Detroit Chee           11.48      12.17   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wynn, Delan               98 Maximum OutP                      21.84   NWI  1 
  2 Smiley, Brandon           99 19-Unattache                      22.26   NWI  2 
  3 Edwards, Bailey           98 Maximum OutP                      22.50   NWI  2 
  4 Burrell, Donovan          98 Detroit Chee           24.22      22.98   NWI  1 
  5 Jones, Alan Jr            97 19-Unattache                      23.00   NWI  2 
  6 Mason II, Kenyatta        98 Michigan Acc           22.67      23.21   NWI  1 
  6 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka      97 Maximum OutP                      23.21   NWI  3 
  8 Pasha, Khail              98 19-Unattache                      23.83   NWI  1 
  9 Holland, Braxton          99 Detroit Chee                      23.94   NWI  2 
 10 Washleski, Ryan           97 Maximum OutP                      24.00   NWI  2 
 11 Lombard, Alex             99 19-Unattache           23.00      24.15   NWI  1 
 12 Lai, Aaron                98 Motor City T           23.50      24.22   NWI  1 
 13 Osborne, Kyle             99 19-Unattache                      24.39   NWI  2 
 -- Parker, Johnathan         98 Detroit Chee                        DNF   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Jerod              98 19-Unattache                      50.59   2 
  2 Morgan, Jalen             98 Michigan Rac           49.90      51.05   1 
  3 Mason II, Kenyatta        98 Michigan Acc           51.00      51.10   1 
  4 Davis, Brandon            99 Motor City T           51.50      52.20   1 
  5 Pasha, Khail              98 19-Unattache                      52.84   2 
  6 Rivera, Jonathan          97 19-Unattache                      53.88   1 
  7 Crabtree, Corbryn         98 Detroit Chee                      54.96   2 
  8 Lynch, Liam               98 Maximum OutP                      55.50   2 
  9 Lai, Aaron                98 Motor City T           53.00      55.74   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Jerod              98 19-Unattache                    2:08.20  
  2 Davis, Brandon            99 Motor City T         2:00.00    2:08.21  
  3 Crabtree, Corbryn         98 Detroit Chee                    2:09.25  
  4 Posh, Drew                99 19-Unattache         2:05.00    2:11.73  
  5 Rivera, Jonathan          97 19-Unattache                    2:11.79  
  6 Allen, Ahmad              99 Detroit Chee                    2:14.09  
  7 Stones, Antonine          99 Detroit Chee                    2:20.84  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Posh, Drew                99 19-Unattache         4:20.00    4:22.32  
  2 Stones, Antonine          99 Detroit Chee         4:59.72    4:48.03  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Binkowski, Samuel         97 Michigan Rac           14.49      14.87   NWI 
  2 Jackson II, Christopher   98 Michigan Rac           14.69      15.39   NWI 
  3 Vaunado II, Jemal         98 19-Unattache                      15.63   NWI 
  4 Walker Jr, Daniel         97 19-Unattache           15.00      15.64   NWI 
  5 Hill, William             98 19-Unattache           15.10      17.00   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker Jr, Daniel         97 19-Unattache         1:10.00      55.24  
  2 Vaunado II, Jemal         98 19-Unattache                      58.44  
  3 Jackson II, Christopher   98 Michigan Rac           54.50    1:00.15  
  4 Hill, William             98 19-Unattache           59.00    1:03.59  
  5 Sempsrott, Dominic        01 19-Unattache                    1:09.58  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Detroit Cheetah Track  'A'                                     43.14  
     1) Burrell, Donovan 98             2) Parker, Johnathan 98           
     3) Holland, Braxton 99             4) Thompson, Jawon 98             
  2 Maximum OutPut Track  'A'                                      43.60  
     1) Edwards, Bailey 98              2) Harris, Hunter 99              
     3) Lynch, Liam 98                  4) Onwuzurike, Chiebuka 97        
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maximum OutPut Track  'A'                                    4:04.67  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walker Jr, Daniel         97 19-Unattache           1.96m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Savenas, Connor           03 19-Unattache                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Graham, Alex              07 Motor City T           1.07m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Bryce           98 19-Unattache           3.66m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 George III, Fred          04 Motor City T           4.57m   15-03.50   NWI     4.66m 
  2 Savenas, Connor           03 19-Unattache                   13-08.25   NWI     4.17m 
  3 Brandenburg, Evan         06 19-Unattache                   12-10.00   NWI     3.91m 
  4 Martin, Shon              05 Motor City T           3.45m   11-03.75   NWI     3.44m 
  5 Stallworth, Aaryn         08 19-Unattache           3.10m   10-09.25   NWI     3.28m 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Forhan, Paul              98 19-Unattache                     15.30m   50-02.50 
  2 Berecz, Hunter            97 19-Unattache          15.41m     14.99m   49-02.25 
  3 Nixon, Tyler              97 19-Unattache          13.44m     12.46m   40-10.50 
 -- Williams, Quentin         99 19-Unattache                         ND            
 -- Garrett, Zion             99 19-Unattache                         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Berecz, Hunter            97 19-Unattache          45.11m     45.63m     149-08 
  2 Nixon, Tyler              97 19-Unattache          41.50m     39.97m     131-02 
  3 Forhan, Paul              98 19-Unattache                     36.22m     118-10 
  4 Williams, Quentin         99 19-Unattache                     21.63m      70-11 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Berecz, Hunter            97 19-Unattache          45.11m     45.63m     149-08 
  2 Targgart, Dylan           02 19-Unattache          44.20m     41.96m     137-08 
  3 Ault, Chandler            00 19-Unattache          41.45m     40.55m     133-00 
  4 Nixon, Tyler              97 19-Unattache          41.50m     39.97m     131-02 
  5 Forhan, Paul              98 19-Unattache                     36.22m     118-10 
  6 Stears, Trenton           00 19-Unattache          29.77m     29.79m      97-09 
  7 Marvin Jr, Timothy        00 19-Unattache          28.96m     26.60m      87-03 
  8 Short, Will               01 19-Unattache                     26.21m      86-00 
  9 Williams, Quentin         99 19-Unattache                     21.63m      70-11 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ault, Chandler            00 19-Unattache          52.07m     49.58m     162-08 
  2 Nixon, Tyler              97 19-Unattache                     39.40m     129-03 
  3 Martin, Shon              05 Motor City T          29.21m     26.59m      87-03 
  4 Short, Will               01 19-Unattache                     22.43m      73-07