2015 USATF Michigan Assoc. J.O. Outdoor T&F Championships

Licensed to Flint International Track Club
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/25/2015 11:00 AM

2015 Michigan Association YouthOutdoor Champ - 6/20/2015
Olivet College, Olivet, MI

Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Isabella              Unattached                        17.72  
  2 Couch, Alexis                LC Unlimited                      20.04  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Isabella              Unattached                        39.04  
  2 Couch, Alexis                LC Unlimited                      44.38  
  3 Langworthy, Isabella         Maximum Outp                      48.10  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Danielle              Michigan Acc           13.50      14.64  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Danielle              Michigan Acc           29.00      29.76  
  2 Rollins, Maya                Ann Arbor Tr           32.28      34.37  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Danielle              Michigan Acc         1:05.00    1:05.00  
  2 Rollins, Maya                Ann Arbor Tr         1:17.00    1:20.84  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bentley, Kennedy             LC Unlimited           15.78      15.16  
  2 Smith, Skyy                  Rdf                               15.53  
  3 Secontine, Gabriella         Maximum Outp                      15.57  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bentley, Kennedy             LC Unlimited           34.40      31.35  
  2 Secontine, Gabriella         Maximum Outp                      32.53  
  3 Crockett, Deidre             Maximum Outp                      37.95  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuerst, Makayla              Unattached                      1:13.19  
  2 Crockett, Deidre             Maximum Outp                    1:29.19  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Kayla               Ann Arbor Tr         2:35.00    2:45.06  
  2 Fuerst, Makayla              Unattached                      2:58.54  
  3 Crockett, Deidre             Maximum Outp                    3:39.68  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berridge, Brooke             Michigan Acc        13:00.00   14:50.56  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bentley, Kennedy             LC Unlimited                      1.19m    3-10.75 
  2 Conkel, Elise                Unattached             1.09m     J1.19m    3-10.75 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Secontine, Gabriella         Maximum Outp                      3.46m   11-04.25 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marvin, Sarah                Unattached            11.58m     11.09m   36-04.75 
  2 Marvin, Rebecca              Unattached             8.72m      7.85m   25-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marvin, Sarah                Unattached            27.41m     25.99m      85-03 
  2 Marvin, Rebecca              Unattached            20.22m     17.00m      55-09 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marvin, Sarah                Unattached            31.70m     27.66m      90-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Szewczuk, Agata              Unattached             13.58      13.32  
  2 Harris, Lindsey              Michigan Acc                      13.96  
  3 Carter, L'Oren               Detroit Chee                      14.89  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Lindsey              Michigan Acc                      28.47  
  2 Fazekas, Reagan              Unattached             27.50      29.45  
  3 Carter, L'Oren               Detroit Chee                      31.06  
  4 Harris, Madisyn              Maximum Outp                      32.00  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fazekas, Reagan              Unattached           1:00.00    1:05.79  
  2 Carter, L'Oren               Detroit Chee                    1:12.13  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose, Caitlin                Unattached           2:20.21    2:22.67  
  2 Fazekas, Reagan              Unattached           2:28.00    3:00.14  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fazekas, Reagan              Unattached           6:30.00    6:00.62  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Szewczuk, Agata              Unattached                        20.33  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Szewczuk, Agata              Unattached             4.65m      4.63m   15-02.25 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eby, Zalonya                 Maximum Outp                      12.68  
  2 Floyd, Angelica              Maximum Outp                      12.74  
  3 Darkins, Breann              LC Unlimited           12.99      13.08  
  4 Waite, Savanna               Unattached             12.79      13.33  
  5 Graham, Sydney               Detroit Chee                      15.45  
  6 Simpson, Ta'Mia              Rdf                               15.57  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eby, Zalonya                 Maximum Outp                      25.71   2 
  2 Buchanan, Lauren             Rdf                               26.96   1 
  3 Davis, Johnaya               Michigan Acc           26.80      27.36   1 
  4 Waite, Savanna               Unattached             27.70      27.45   1 
  5 Darkins, Breann              LC Unlimited           27.50      27.50   1 
  6 Williams, Miriam             Maximum Outp                      27.53   2 
  7 Floyd, Angelica              Maximum Outp                      27.56   2 
  8 Bansen, Abigail              Unattached             28.39      28.31   1 
  9 Graham, Sydney               Detroit Chee                      32.73   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosales, Megan               Maximum Outp                      59.60  
  2 Davis, Johnaya               Michigan Acc         1:01.00    1:01.58  
  3 Williams, Miriam             Maximum Outp                    1:01.70  
  4 Buchanan, Lauren             Rdf                             1:05.58  
  5 Bates, Kayla                 Rdf                             1:12.26  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosales, Megan               Maximum Outp                    2:31.36  
  2 Shepard, Shania              Detroit Chee                    2:35.53  
  3 Frey, Rachel                 Ann Arbor Tr                    2:57.05  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shepard, Shania              Detroit Chee                    5:39.09  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carnagie, Britney            Unattached             17.04      17.36  
  2 Darkins, Breann              LC Unlimited           16.18      18.43  
  3 Frey, Rachel                 Ann Arbor Tr           17.00      18.57  
  4 Battani, Aubrey              Unattached             17.42      18.65  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carnagie, Britney            Unattached           1:15.00    1:19.07  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Frey, Rachel                 Ann Arbor Tr                      1.29m    4-02.75 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Battani, Aubrey              Unattached             2.90m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bansen, Abigail              Unattached             5.07m      4.84m   15-10.50 
  2 Waite, Savanna               Unattached             5.21m      4.56m   14-11.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bansen, Abigail              Unattached            10.89m     10.91m   35-09.50 
  2 Waite, Savanna               Unattached                        9.15m   30-00.25 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fuerst, Madyson              Unattached             9.70m      9.00m   29-06.50 
  2 Hood, Foressia               Detroit Chee                      7.23m   23-08.75 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cook, Betsy                  Unattached            26.52m     25.15m      82-06 
  2 Hood, Foressia               Detroit Chee                     14.74m      48-04 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carnagie, Britney            Unattached            28.96m     31.41m     103-01 
  2 Cook, Betsy                  Unattached            29.57m     31.38m     102-11 
  3 Steele, Makenzie             Unattached            33.53m     29.44m      96-07 
  4 Frey, Rachel                 Ann Arbor Tr                     26.20m      85-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meredith, Madison            Maximum Outp                      12.38  
  2 Smith, Andriana              Rdf                               12.90  
  3 McCoy, Aryion                LC Unlimited           12.94      13.45  
  4 Lenoir, Alexis               Rdf                               13.56  
  5 Krone, Jessica               Maximum Outp                      13.79  
  6 Abbott, Chloe                Unattached             12.24     J13.79  
  7 Bates, Amari                 Rdf                               14.19  
  8 Guzman, Paula                Detroit Chee                      14.34  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abbott, Chloe                Unattached             24.88      24.88   1 
  2 Meredith, Madison            Maximum Outp                      25.59   2 
  3 Walters, Lindsay             Unattached             26.30      26.71   1 
  4 Cotton, Crystal              Detroit Chee                      27.08   1 
  5 McCoy, Aryion                LC Unlimited           27.06      27.56   1 
  6 Brown, Bailey                Detroit Chee                      27.96   2 
  7 McGrath, Samantha            Maximum Outp                      28.31   2 
  8 Krone, Jessica               Maximum Outp                      28.94   1 
  9 Guzman, Paula                Detroit Chee                      29.75   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abbott, Chloe                Unattached             55.49      55.49  
  2 Walters, Lindsay             Unattached             57.70      59.56  
  3 Cotton, Crystal              Detroit Chee                    1:01.78  
  4 McGrath, Samantha            Maximum Outp                    1:03.62  
  5 Brown, Bailey                Detroit Chee                    1:06.85  
  6 Guzman, Paula                Detroit Chee                    1:10.56  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dresch, Jordyn               Ann Arbor Yo         2:24.00    2:31.00  
  2 Secontne, Grace              Maximum Outp                    2:55.70  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Secontne, Grace              Maximum Outp                    6:00.22  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Couch, Aylssa                LC Unlimited           17.01      19.57  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mecks, Micah                 Unattached                      1:18.02  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dobies, Kayla                Unattached                      7:40.64  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dobies, Kayla                Unattached             1.70m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Brown, Bailey                Detroit Chee                      1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Bailey                Detroit Chee                      4.63m   15-02.25 
  2 Garces, Isabella             Unattached             3.78m      3.91m   12-10.00 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Piggott, Larissa             Unattached             8.84m      8.86m   29-01.00 
  2 Rockwell, Jessica            Unattached             9.68m      8.60m   28-02.75 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Riley               Unattached            39.32m     39.38m     129-02 
  2 Rockwell, Jessica            Unattached            33.22m     33.24m     109-01 
  3 Piggott, Larissa             Unattached            30.18m     27.56m      90-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brann, Ashton                Ann Arbor Tr           17.28      17.67  
  2 Darkins, Arron               LC Unlimited           14.49      19.65  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brann, Ashton                Ann Arbor Tr           37.64      37.31  
  2 Darkins, Arron               LC Unlimited                      43.96  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brann, Ashton                Ann Arbor Tr         1:23.27    1:36.92  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schanz, Kenny                Unattached                      3:35.26  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schanz, Kenny                Unattached                      6:47.28  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wooten, Alan                 Maximum Outp                      16.52  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wooten, Alan                 Maximum Outp                      33.54  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brann, Braxton               Ann Arbor Tr           13.14      13.98  
  2 McIntosh, Jaris              Unattached             13.58      14.02  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brann, Braxton               Ann Arbor Tr           26.93      28.01  
  2 McIntosh, Jaris              Unattached             28.00      28.69  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brann, Braxton               Ann Arbor Tr         1:02.70    1:06.14  
  2 McIntosh, Jaris              Unattached           1:09.00    1:16.19  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Elijah                Unattached             12.35      12.48  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Elijah                Unattached             25.68      25.61  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuerst, Noah                 Unattached             55.15      55.17  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuerst, Noah                 Unattached           2:07.65    2:29.31  
  2 Goerlitz, Fenrik             LC Unlimited         2:30.00    2:48.87  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conkel, Nathan               Unattached           5:12.00    4:47.63  
  2 Goerlitz, Fenrik             LC Unlimited                    5:45.56  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conkel, Nathan               Unattached          11:10.00   10:53.87  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Elijah                Unattached             5.64m      5.29m   17-04.25 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Hunter               Maximum Outp                      11.51  
  2 Lombard, Alex                Unattached                        12.08  
  3 Holloway, Victor             Michigan Acc           13.00      13.66  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Hunter               Maximum Outp                      22.85  
  2 Smith, Josiah                Unattached             22.90      23.15  
  3 Thornhill, Dirk              Maximum Outp                      23.97  
  4 Lombard, Alex                Unattached                        24.52  
  5 Holloway, Victor             Michigan Acc           27.00      28.30  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knapp, Daniel                Maximum Outp                      51.06  
  2 Thornhill, Dirk              Maximum Outp                      52.56  
  3 Smith, Josiah                Unattached             51.90      53.50  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knapp, Daniel                Maximum Outp                    2:11.97  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jordan             Detroit Chee                    4:47.86  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jordan             Detroit Chee                   10:00.00   10   
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caudy, Noah                  Unattached             14.70      15.13  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caudy, Noah                  Unattached           1:00.00    1:00.41  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pohl, Nathan                 Ann Arbor Tr         7:00.00    7:11.54  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Trevor                Unattached                        3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Leone, Daniel                Unattached                           NH            
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Trevor                Unattached                       11.02m   36-02.00 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Trevor                Unattached                       30.25m      99-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beckom II, Sean              Rdf                               11.04  
  2 Edwards, Bailey              Maximum Outp                      11.49  
  3 Deihl, De'Juan               LC Unlimited           12.10      12.17  
  4 Jenkins, Brandon             Unattached                        12.68  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Bailey              Maximum Outp                      22.82  
  2 Morgan, Brandon              Michigan Acc           22.20      23.04  
  3 Deihl, De'Juan               LC Unlimited           24.29      24.47  
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason, Kenyatta              Michigan Acc           51.50      52.10  
  2 Morgan, Brandon              Michigan Acc           51.00      53.03  
  3 Deihl, De'Juan               LC Unlimited           53.68      54.53  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mylenek, Nathan              Unattached           1:57.00    1:58.90  
  2 Westarb, Dan                 Unattached           2:00.00    2:10.12  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mylenek, Nathan              Unattached           4:08.00    4:11.79  
  2 Flores, Juan                 Detroit Chee                    4:21.62  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flores, Juan                 Detroit Chee                    9:40.00  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Christpher          Unattached             14.95      15.56  
  2 Davis, Kederick              Rdf                               16.31  
  3 Carrico, Caleb               Unattached             16.48      16.41  
  4 Battani, Jacob               Unattached             16.27      18.79  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Christpher          Unattached             56.00    1:02.10  
  2 Carrico, Caleb               Unattached                      1:03.12  
  3 Burton, Noah                 Unattached                      1:03.18  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westarb, Dan                 Unattached           6:50.00    7:11.58  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Battani, Jacob               Unattached             4.42m      4.55m   14-11.00 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bandel, Connor               Unattached            18.62m     16.81m   55-02.00 
  2 Breedlove, Michael           Rdf                              12.56m   41-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bandel, Connor               Unattached            58.80m     54.19m     177-09 
  2 Cook, Anthony                Unattached            45.54m     39.60m     129-11 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cook, Anthony                Unattached            45.72m     46.71m     153-03 
  2 Zarza, Coleman               Unattached            46.33m     45.74m     150-01